TRANSITION F-SM-MM-02-NA Networks Fast Ethernet

TRANSITION F-SM-MM-02-NA Networks Fast Ethernet TRANSITION F-SM-MM-02-NA Networks Fast Ethernet or ATM/SONET Transceiver 1 x SC Wavelength: Multi-mode: 1300nm Fiber Cable: OC-3 1300 nm Multi-mode Fiber OC-3 1310 nm Single-mode Fiber Ports: 1 x SC Max Distance: 20 Km Parts: 1 year limited Labor: 1 year limited
TRANSITION F-SM-MM-02-NA Networks Fast Ethernet or ATM/SONET Transceiver 1 x SC Transition Networks