CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z Wavelength: 1310nm Protocols: TCP/IP Ports: 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-LX / 1000Base-LH – LC/PC single-mode x 2 Max Distance: 6.2 miles Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Dimensions: 0.30″ x 0.50″ x 2.20″
CISCO GLC-LH-SMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module Cisco Systems, Inc.