CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver,

CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: MMF Ports: LC duplex connector Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Office Products
CISCO FET-10G= 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver, LC duplex connector Cisco Systems, Inc.